← Markets

Eredivisie: 2026-27 Winner

Sports Vol. $12,732 50 traders

PSV Eindhoven40%
Feyenoord30%
Ajax15%
Twente12%
$12,732 Vol. Jul 31, 2027
PSV Eindhoven
$1,345 Vol.
40%
Feyenoord
$960 Vol.
30%
Ajax
$1,766 Vol.
15%
Twente
$908 Vol.
12% 6%
AZ
$1,342 Vol.
10%
NEC
$629 Vol.
<1%
SC Cambuur
$570 Vol.
<1%
Willem II
$530 Vol.
<1%
Utrecht
$447 Vol.
<1%
Heerenveen
$446 Vol.
<1%
Go Ahead Eagles
$542 Vol.
<1%
Groningen
$495 Vol.
<1%
Sparta Rotterdam
$493 Vol.
<1%
SC Telstar
$455 Vol.
<1%
Fortuna Sittard
$448 Vol.
<1%
PEC Zwolle
$439 Vol.
<1%
Excelsior
$478 Vol.
<1%
ADO Den Haag
$441 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to "Yes" if the listed club is determined as the champion of the Eredivisie for the 2026-27 season. Otherwise, it will resolve to "No". If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed participant to be named as the champion of Eredivisie for the 2026-27 season per the rules of Eredivisie (e.g., the participant is eliminated), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If multiple teams are declared winners, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed name comes first alphabetically. If...

Market Opened: Aug 11, 2026, 8:11 PM ET