← Markets

ATP Tennis: Almaty, Kazakhstan Winner

ATP Vol. $1,427 50 traders

Daniil Medvedev35%
Alexander Bublik18%
Stefanos Tsitsipas17%
Nikoloz Basilashvili16%
$1,427 Vol. Oct 25, 2026
Daniil Medvedev
$905 Vol.
35% 5%
Alexander Bublik
$5 Vol.
18% 7%
Stefanos Tsitsipas
$0 Vol.
17% 4%
Nikoloz Basilashvili
$0 Vol.
16% 5%
Karen Khachanov
$30 Vol.
14% 5%
Fabian Marozsan
$0 Vol.
10% 4%
James Duckworth
$5 Vol.
9% 2%
Adrian Mannarino
$452 Vol.
8% 2%
Terence Atmane
$0 Vol.
6% 1%
Sho Shimabukuro
$5 Vol.
0% 2%
Roman Safiullin
$0 Vol.
0% 17%
Rinky Hijikata
$0 Vol.
0% 4%
Mattia Bellucci
$0 Vol.
0% 5%
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
$0 Vol.
0% 5%
Timofey Skatov
$5 Vol.
0% 2%
Zangar Nurlanuly
$5 Vol.
0% 5%
Tomas Machac
$0 Vol.
0% 2%
Rei Sakamoto
$0 Vol.
0% 7%
Thiago Agustin Tirante
$0 Vol.
0%
Facundo Diaz Acosta
$5 Vol.
0%
Marin Cilic
$0 Vol.
0%
Aleksandar Vukic
$0 Vol.
0%
Andrey Rublev
$0 Vol.
0% 5%
Aleksandar Kovacevic
$5 Vol.
0% 2%
Mikhail Kukushkin
$5 Vol.
0% 5%
Stefanos Sakellaridis
$0 Vol.
0% 49%
Miomir Kecmanovic
$0 Vol.
0%
Luciano Darderi
$0 Vol.
0% 8%

Rules

The 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan tennis tournament is scheduled for October 17–25, 2026. This market will resolve to the player that wins the 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan Men’s Singles Tournament. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed player to win the 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan Men’s Singles Tournament per the rules of the tournament, the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If a player who is not listed wins the 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan Men’s Singles Tournament, this market will resolve to "Other". If the 2026 Almaty, Kazak...

Market Opened: Oct 18, 2026, 9:24 AM ET