← Markets

ATP Tennis: Brussels, Belgium Singles Winner

ATP Vol. $2,013 50 traders

Arthur Fils19%
Jiri Lehecka14%
Alex Michelsen13%
Francisco Cerundolo9%
$2,013 Vol. Oct 25, 2026
Arthur Fils
$183 Vol.
19% 2%
Jiri Lehecka
$22 Vol.
14% 1%
Alex Michelsen
$69 Vol.
13% 5%
Francisco Cerundolo
$13 Vol.
9% 4%
Zizou Bergs
$0 Vol.
8%
Tallon Griekspoor
$0 Vol.
6% 38%
Jan-Lennard Struff
$0 Vol.
5% 39%
Clement Chidekh
$0 Vol.
3% 40%
Federico Cina
$0 Vol.
0%
Jaume Munar
$0 Vol.
0% 2%
David Goffin
$0 Vol.
0% 5%
Remy Bertola
$0 Vol.
0% 49%
Andrea Guerrieri
$105 Vol.
0%
Alexander Blockx
$1,354 Vol.
0% 6%
Marcos Giron
$0 Vol.
0% 48%
Dino Prizmic
$0 Vol.
0% 47%
Damir Dzumhur
$0 Vol.
0% 43%
Toby Samuel
$0 Vol.
0% 1%
Botic Van de Zandschulp
$100 Vol.
0% 5%
Jacob Fearnley
$0 Vol.
0% 1%
Hugo Gaston
$0 Vol.
0% 27%
Yannick Hanfmann
$0 Vol.
0%
Martin Damm Jr
$0 Vol.
0% 46%
Mariano Navone
$0 Vol.
0% 48%
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
$0 Vol.
0% 7%
Max Schoenhaus
$0 Vol.
0% 2%
Nishesh Basavareddy
$0 Vol.
0% 4%
Raphael Collignon
$167 Vol.
0% 9%

Rules

The 2026 Brussels, Belgium Singles tennis tournament is scheduled for October 17–25, 2026. This market will resolve to the player that wins the 2026 Brussels, Belgium Singles Men’s Singles Tournament. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed player to win the 2026 Brussels, Belgium Singles Men’s Singles Tournament per the rules of the tournament, the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If a player who is not listed wins the 2026 Brussels, Belgium Singles Men’s Singles Tournament, this market will resolve to "Other"...

Market Opened: Oct 18, 2026, 3:24 PM ET