← Markets

Kazakhstan Premier League: 14th Place (Relegation Survivor) 2026

Sports Vol. $1,549 50 traders

FC Kyzylzhar50%
FC Altai51%
FC Zhetysu50%
FC Atyrau49%
$1,549 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
FC Kyzylzhar
$0 Vol.
51% 1%
FC Altai
$0 Vol.
51% 1%
FC Zhetysu
$0 Vol.
50% 1%
FC Atyrau
$0 Vol.
49% 2%
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
$0 Vol.
49% 2%
FC Kaisar
$0 Vol.
47% 4%
FC Zhenis Astana
$61 Vol.
43% 2%
FC Kairat
$256 Vol.
0% 41%
FC Astana
$211 Vol.
0% 37%
FC Ordabasy
$211 Vol.
0% 37%
FC Aktobe
$211 Vol.
0% 37%
Yelimay Semey
$61 Vol.
0% 39%
FC Okzhetpes
$211 Vol.
0% 39%
FC Tobol
$91 Vol.
0% 46%
FC Ulytau
$176 Vol.
0% 12%
FC Caspiy
$60 Vol.
0% 50%

Rules

This market will resolve to "Yes" if the listed team finishes 14th in the 2026 Kazakhstan Premier League. Otherwise, the associated market will resolve to "No". If at any point it becomes impossible for the listed team to finish 14th in the 2026 Kazakhstan Premier League, the associated market will resolve to "No". If the 2026 Kazakhstan Premier League season is cancelled, postponed after December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no 14th place team declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The...

Market Opened: Aug 26, 2026, 5:47 PM ET