← Markets

Ligue 1: Most Clean Sheets 2026-27

Soccer Vol. $10,381 50 traders

Dominik Greif22%
Matvey Safonov19%
Paul Bernardoni14%
Kevin Trapp12%
$10,381 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Dominik Greif
$3,806 Vol.
22% 2%
Matvey Safonov
$430 Vol.
19% 1%
Paul Bernardoni
$107 Vol.
14% 3%
Kevin Trapp
$120 Vol.
12%
Brice Samba
$222 Vol.
10% 2%
Robin Risser
$1,660 Vol.
8% 1%
Lucas Chevalier
$3,248 Vol.
6%
Filip Jørgensen
$110 Vol.
5% 1%
Guillaume Restes
$5 Vol.
5%
Yvon Mvogo
$10 Vol.
4%
Philipp Köhn
$5 Vol.
3%
Geronimo Rulli
$142 Vol.
3% 1%
Marco Bizot
$170 Vol.
3%
Marcin Bułka
$344 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the goalkeeper who records the most clean sheets during the 2026-27 Ligue 1 season. Only clean sheets recorded in Ligue 1 matches will count. Clean sheets in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by Ligue 1. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the goalkeeper...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 3:01 PM ET