← Markets

Most Kills at Worlds 2026

lol Vol. $11,447 50 traders

Peyz24%
Caliste19%
Knight12%
Ruler10%
$11,447 Vol. Dec 14, 2026
Peyz
$272 Vol.
24% 2%
Caliste
$432 Vol.
19% 3%
Knight
$61 Vol.
12%
Ruler
$153 Vol.
10% 3%
Gumayusi
$248 Vol.
7% 7%
Smash
$45 Vol.
5%
Oner
$55 Vol.
3%
Shanks
$35 Vol.
3%
Canyon
$35 Vol.
3%
Bin
$35 Vol.
3%
Xun
$35 Vol.
3%
Tarzan
$35 Vol.
3%
Creme
$35 Vol.
3%
JiaQi
$35 Vol.
3% 6%
Caps
$35 Vol.
3%
Hans Sama
$35 Vol.
3% 6%
Pun
$35 Vol.
3%
Doggo
$35 Vol.
3%
Inspired
$35 Vol.
3%
Saint
$35 Vol.
3%
Berserker
$35 Vol.
3%
Kiin
$35 Vol.
3%
Doran
$35 Vol.
3%
Faker
$35 Vol.
3%
Kanavi
$35 Vol.
3%
Zeka
$35 Vol.
3%
Lucid
$35 Vol.
3%
ShowMaker
$35 Vol.
3%
Viper
$35 Vol.
3%
JackeyLove
$35 Vol.
3%
TheShy
$35 Vol.
3%
Wei
$35 Vol.
3%
Rookie
$35 Vol.
3%
Assum
$35 Vol.
3%
BrokenBlade
$35 Vol.
3%
SkewMond
$35 Vol.
3%
Myrwn
$265 Vol.
3%
Elyoya
$35 Vol.
3%
Jojopyun
$35 Vol.
3%
NightSlayer
$10 Vol.
3%
Canna
$35 Vol.
3%
Dire
$10 Vol.
3%
Eddie
$59 Vol.
3%
Bie
$60 Vol.
3%
Rest
$35 Vol.
3%
Shad0w
$35 Vol.
3%
POUT
$35 Vol.
3%
Kino
$60 Vol.
3%
Gury
$35 Vol.
3%
Morgan
$35 Vol.
3%
Josedeodo
$35 Vol.
3%
Quid
$35 Vol.
3%
Yeon
$35 Vol.
3%
APA
$35 Vol.
3%
Feisty
$35 Vol.
3%
Chovy
$35 Vol.
2% 8%
Zeus
$35 Vol.
2%
Supa
$45 Vol.
1% 2%
Hizto
$35 Vol.
1% 1%
Hope
$35 Vol.
1% 2%
Tian
$35 Vol.
1% 2%
Siwoo
$35 Vol.
<1%
ON
$174 Vol.
<1%
Yike
$790 Vol.
<1%
kyeahoo
$845 Vol.
<1%
Dhokla
$226 Vol.
<1%
Duduhh
$35 Vol.
<1%
Labrov
$160 Vol.
<1%
Zhuo
$514 Vol.
<1%
Busio
$220 Vol.
<1%
CoreJJ
$498 Vol.
<1%
Keria
$409 Vol.
<1%
Ackerman
$1,064 Vol.
<1%
Duro
$175 Vol.
<1%
Delight
$136 Vol.
<1%
Bluffing
$110 Vol.
<1%
Career
$176 Vol.
<1%
Flandre
$85 Vol.
<1%
Wenbo
$65 Vol.
<1%
Breathe
$85 Vol.
<1%
Kael
$220 Vol.
<1%
ZUIAN
$15 Vol.
<1%
369
$85 Vol.
<1%
Meiko
$176 Vol.
<1%
Alvaro
$170 Vol.
<1%
Kratos
$35 Vol.
<1%
Chika
$35 Vol.
<1%
Harky
$640 Vol.
<1%
SiuLoong
$60 Vol.
<1%
SanSan
$86 Vol.
<1%
Thanatos
$35 Vol.
<1%
Blaber
$35 Vol.
<1%
Loki
$69 Vol.
<1%
Tactical
$35 Vol.
<1%
Vulcan
$165 Vol.
<1%
Zven
$85 Vol.
<1%
Isles
$176 Vol.
<1%
Zest
$35 Vol.
<1% 2%
Curse
$85 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to which player records the most total kills across all official games played during the 2026 League of Legends World Championship (Worlds 2026), currently scheduled for October 15 to November 14, 2026. Every completed official game of the tournament counts (Play-In, Swiss Stage, and Knockout Stage). Games that are remade, abandoned, or not completed do not count unless their kills appear in the official tournament statistics. Games awarded by forfeit without being played do not count. If two or mo...

Market Opened: Oct 2, 2026, 4:17 PM ET