← Markets

Most Played Champion at Worlds 2026

lol Vol. $9,619 50 traders

Viktor36%
Nocturne27%
Qiyana25%
Seraphine25%
$9,619 Vol. Dec 14, 2026
Viktor
$103 Vol.
36% 2%
Nocturne
$95 Vol.
27% 5%
Qiyana
$113 Vol.
25% 21%
Seraphine
$145 Vol.
25%
Jarvan IV
$201 Vol.
23%
K'Sante
$103 Vol.
22% 1%
Cassiopeia
$104 Vol.
21% 19%
Lucian
$113 Vol.
20% 7%
Jayce
$85 Vol.
9%
Olaf
$85 Vol.
7%
Rumble
$181 Vol.
6%
Xin Zhao
$95 Vol.
6%
Ashe
$95 Vol.
6%
Ezreal
$97 Vol.
6%
Gnar
$98 Vol.
5%
Ryze
$179 Vol.
5%
Nasus
$103 Vol.
5%
Lee Sin
$143 Vol.
5%
Vi
$157 Vol.
5%
Lulu
$108 Vol.
5%
Pantheon
$85 Vol.
4%
Ambessa
$85 Vol.
4%
Yunara
$85 Vol.
4%
Renekton
$85 Vol.
4%
Syndra
$98 Vol.
4%
Alistar
$85 Vol.
4%
Twisted Fate
$85 Vol.
4%
Vayne
$85 Vol.
4%
Jinx
$85 Vol.
4%
Naafiri
$85 Vol.
4%
Jhin
$85 Vol.
4%
Nautilus
$85 Vol.
4%
Shen
$85 Vol.
4%
Bard
$85 Vol.
4%
Galio
$85 Vol.
4%
Varus
$85 Vol.
4%
Trundle
$85 Vol.
4%
Skarner
$85 Vol.
4%
Ziggs
$85 Vol.
4%
Leona
$85 Vol.
4%
Rakan
$85 Vol.
4%
Locke
$85 Vol.
4%
Anivia
$85 Vol.
4%
Annie
$85 Vol.
4%
Kalista
$85 Vol.
4%
Renata Glasc
$85 Vol.
4%
Taliyah
$85 Vol.
4%
Kai'Sa
$85 Vol.
4%
Yone
$85 Vol.
4%
Jax
$85 Vol.
4%
Poppy
$85 Vol.
4%
Aatrox
$85 Vol.
4%
Neeko
$85 Vol.
4%
Miss Fortune
$85 Vol.
4%
Cho'Gath
$85 Vol.
4%
Dr. Mundo
$85 Vol.
4%
Ornn
$85 Vol.
4%
Kled
$85 Vol.
4%
LeBlanc
$85 Vol.
4%
Tristana
$85 Vol.
4%
Gwen
$85 Vol.
4%
Zeri
$85 Vol.
4%
Lissandra
$85 Vol.
4%
Lux
$85 Vol.
4%
Sejuani
$85 Vol.
4%
Yuumi
$85 Vol.
4%
Hwei
$85 Vol.
4%
Kennen
$85 Vol.
4%
Aphelios
$85 Vol.
4%
Shyvana
$85 Vol.
4%
Volibear
$85 Vol.
4%
Braum
$85 Vol.
4%
Nami
$85 Vol.
4%
Gragas
$85 Vol.
4%
Elise
$85 Vol.
4%
Nidalee
$85 Vol.
4%
Zoe
$85 Vol.
4%
Swain
$85 Vol.
4%
Senna
$85 Vol.
4%
Sivir
$85 Vol.
4%
Sion
$73 Vol.
4%
Azir
$85 Vol.
4%
Milio
$85 Vol.
4%
Karma
$93 Vol.
4%
Ahri
$69 Vol.
4%
Corki
$73 Vol.
4%
Sylas
$93 Vol.
4%
Maokai
$73 Vol.
4%
Mel
$73 Vol.
4%
Akali
$93 Vol.
4%
Zaahen
$69 Vol.
4%
Thresh
$73 Vol.
4%
Rell
$85 Vol.
3%
Yorick
$85 Vol.
3%
Camille
$85 Vol.
3%
Orianna
$200 Vol.
3%
Aurora
$85 Vol.
3%
Wukong
$103 Vol.
2%
Caitlyn
$85 Vol.
2%
Pyke
$85 Vol.
1%
Kog'Maw
$85 Vol.
1%
Xayah
$85 Vol.
1%
Xerath
$85 Vol.
1%
Malphite
$85 Vol.
1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the champion that is played in the most official games during the 2026 League of Legends World Championship (Worlds 2026), currently scheduled for October 15 to November 14, 2026. A champion is "played" in a game when it is picked and played by either team in a completed official game of the tournament (Play-In, Swiss Stage, and Knockout Stage). Bans do not count as plays. Games that are remade, abandoned, or not completed do not count. Games awarded by forfeit without being played do not count....

Market Opened: Oct 2, 2026, 4:19 PM ET