← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Points Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $4,131 50 traders

Luka Doncic31%
Tyler Herro27%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander23%
Anthony Edwards20%
$4,131 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Luka Doncic
$114 Vol.
31% 1%
Tyler Herro
$62 Vol.
27% 22%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
$381 Vol.
23% 2%
Anthony Edwards
$132 Vol.
20% 11%
Austin Reaves
$62 Vol.
20% 13%
Damian Lillard
$55 Vol.
17% 11%
Norman Powell
$62 Vol.
12% 5%
Brandon Miller
$60 Vol.
11% 7%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$188 Vol.
10% 1%
Kyrie Irving
$55 Vol.
10% 3%
LeBron James
$62 Vol.
9% 2%
Tyrese Maxey
$89 Vol.
6% 3%
Joel Embiid
$223 Vol.
6%
Cameron Boozer
$135 Vol.
4% 2%
Anthony Davis
$62 Vol.
4% 2%
Keyonte George
$62 Vol.
4%
James Harden
$62 Vol.
4% 2%
Franz Wagner
$62 Vol.
4% 2%
Pascal Siakam
$62 Vol.
4% 2%
Nikola Jokic
$62 Vol.
4%
Donovan Mitchell
$95 Vol.
4% 3%
Jalen Brunson
$62 Vol.
4% 2%
Brandon Ingram
$139 Vol.
3%
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Deni Avdija
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Paolo Banchero
$62 Vol.
3%
Desmond Bane
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Dillon Brooks
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Jaylen Brown
$62 Vol.
3%
Cade Cunningham
$62 Vol.
3%
Kevin Durant
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
AJ Dybantsa
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Jamal Murray
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Darryn Peterson
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Julius Randle
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Alperen Sengun
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Shaedon Sharpe
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Jayson Tatum
$62 Vol.
3%
Victor Wembanyama
$62 Vol.
3%
Michael Porter Jr.
$89 Vol.
3%
Lauri Markkanen
$113 Vol.
3% 2%
Bam Adebayo
$62 Vol.
3%
Devin Booker
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Stephen Curry
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Cooper Flagg
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Tyrese Haliburton
$75 Vol.
3%
Trey Murphy III
$62 Vol.
3%
Jalen Johnson
$75 Vol.
3%
Zion Williamson
$62 Vol.
3% 2%
Kawhi Leonard
$75 Vol.
3% 4%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest points per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NBA Cup group-p...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET