← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Rebounds Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $4,168 50 traders

Nikola Jokic17%
Victor Wembanyama14%
Domantas Sabonis10%
Anthony Davis10%
$4,168 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Nikola Jokic
$365 Vol.
17% 7%
Victor Wembanyama
$291 Vol.
14% 2%
Domantas Sabonis
$186 Vol.
10%
Anthony Davis
$123 Vol.
10% 7%
Rudy Gobert
$274 Vol.
10% 4%
Karl-Anthony Towns
$303 Vol.
10% 1%
Donovan Clingan
$362 Vol.
8% 1%
Jalen Duren
$41 Vol.
8% 12%
Kel'el Ware
$41 Vol.
5% 2%
Chet Holmgren
$63 Vol.
5%
Michael Porter Jr.
$83 Vol.
5%
Zach Edey
$162 Vol.
5% 4%
Wendell Carter Jr.
$41 Vol.
4% 1%
Deandre Ayton
$125 Vol.
4%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$41 Vol.
4%
Nikola Vucevic
$41 Vol.
4%
Jarrett Allen
$41 Vol.
4% 1%
Deni Avdija
$41 Vol.
4% 1%
Scottie Barnes
$41 Vol.
4% 1%
Jaylen Brown
$41 Vol.
4% 11%
Joel Embiid
$41 Vol.
4% 1%
Josh Giddey
$41 Vol.
4% 13%
Josh Hart
$41 Vol.
4% 15%
Evan Mobley
$41 Vol.
4% 16%
Onyeka Okongwu
$41 Vol.
4% 10%
Derik Queen
$41 Vol.
4% 1%
Alperen Sengun
$41 Vol.
4% 1%
Mark Williams
$41 Vol.
4% 1%
Jayson Tatum
$41 Vol.
4% 1%
Amen Thompson
$41 Vol.
4% 1%
Lauri Markkanen
$41 Vol.
4% 17%
Walker Kessler
$41 Vol.
4% 14%
Jakob Poeltl
$43 Vol.
4% 1%
Ivica Zubac
$41 Vol.
4%
Jusuf Nurkic
$41 Vol.
3%
Bam Adebayo
$41 Vol.
3% 1%
Cameron Boozer
$41 Vol.
3%
Nic Claxton
$41 Vol.
3%
Mitchell Robinson
$41 Vol.
3% 14%
Daniel Gafford
$110 Vol.
3% 6%
Luka Doncic
$41 Vol.
3%
P.J. Washington
$41 Vol.
3% 14%
Paolo Banchero
$41 Vol.
3%
Dylan Cardwell
$41 Vol.
3% 12%
Moussa Diabate
$41 Vol.
3%
Isaiah Hartenstein
$189 Vol.
3% 17%
Alex Sarr
$41 Vol.
3% 11%
Hannes Steinbach
$41 Vol.
3%
Neemias Queta
$41 Vol.
3%
Jalen Johnson
$55 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest rebounds per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NBA Cup group...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET