← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Sixth Man of the Year

NBA Vol. $4,691 50 traders

Payton Pritchard14%
Collin Gillespie13%
Ajay Mitchell11%
Jared McCain10%
$4,691 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Payton Pritchard
$3,715 Vol.
14% 18%
Collin Gillespie
$0 Vol.
13% 2%
Ajay Mitchell
$50 Vol.
11% 2%
Jared McCain
$175 Vol.
10% 1%
Ayo Dosunmu
$0 Vol.
9%
Dylan Harper
$305 Vol.
7% 1%
Tim Hardaway Jr.
$0 Vol.
6%
Scoot Henderson
$0 Vol.
6%
Isaiah Collier
$0 Vol.
6%
Caris LeVert
$0 Vol.
6%
Keyonte George
$35 Vol.
5% 1%
Anthony Black
$0 Vol.
5% 1%
Donte DiVincenzo
$411 Vol.
5% 5%
Grayson Allen
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Jrue Holiday
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Daniss Jenkins
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Keldon Johnson
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Nikola Jovic
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Kelly Oubre Jr.
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Bennedict Mathurin
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Miles McBride
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Sam Merrill
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Reed Sheppard
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Obi Toppin
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Aaron Wiggins
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Hugo Gonzalez
$0 Vol.
5% 41%
Pelle Larsson
$0 Vol.
5% 1%
Collin Sexton
$0 Vol.
5% 2%
Ace Bailey
$0 Vol.
5% 45%
Tari Eason
$0 Vol.
4% 2%
Quentin Grimes
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Ron Holland II
$0 Vol.
4% 2%
Bobby Portis
$0 Vol.
4% 2%
Isaiah Joe
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Terrence Shannon Jr.
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Damian Lillard
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Jaylon Tyson
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Cason Wallace
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Anfernee Simons
$0 Vol.
4%
Kel'el Ware
$0 Vol.
4%
Jonathan Kuminga
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Santi Aldama
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Cole Anthony
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Lonzo Ball
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Bradley Beal
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Bogdan Bogdanovic
$0 Vol.
4% 2%
Bruce Brown
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Jordan Clarkson
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Gradey Dick
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Keon Ellis
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Jeremiah Fears
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Daniel Gafford
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Sam Hauser
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
De'Andre Hunter
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Ty Jerome
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Jaime Jaquez Jr.
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Kevin Porter Jr.
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Brook Lopez
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
T.J. McConnell
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Davion Mitchell
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Onyeka Okongwu
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Derik Queen
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Naz Reid
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Zaccharie Risacher
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Duncan Robinson
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Mitchell Robinson
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Dennis Schroder
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Shaedon Sharpe
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Jamal Shead
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Jabari Smith
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Julian Strawther
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
P.J. Washington
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Guerschon Yabusele
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Luke Kennard
$0 Vol.
4%
Max Christie
$0 Vol.
3% 3%
Jerami Grant
$0 Vol.
3% 2%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the Sixth Man of the Year award for the 2026-27 NBA regular season. If the winner is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". If the NBA names more than one winner of the award, each listed player's market, including those of the co-winners, will resolve to "No" and the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". If no winner of the award is announced by June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, for any reason, including cancellation of the 2026-27 NBA season, each listed player's ma...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:51 AM ET