← Markets

NBA Playoffs: 2027 Finals Exact Matchup

NBA Vol. $1,446 50 traders

Cavaliers vs Rockets24%
Pistons vs Timberwolves23%
Pacers vs Nuggets45%
Wizards vs Timberwolves45%
$1,446 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Cavaliers vs Rockets
$0 Vol.
46% 4%
Pistons vs Timberwolves
$15 Vol.
46% 21%
Pacers vs Nuggets
$0 Vol.
45% 43%
Wizards vs Timberwolves
$60 Vol.
45% 5%
Pacers vs Thunder
$0 Vol.
45% 41%
Knicks vs Thunder
$0 Vol.
45% 32%
Raptors vs Mavericks
$0 Vol.
45% 5%
Raptors vs Thunder
$0 Vol.
45% 6%
Knicks vs Rockets
$0 Vol.
45% 42%
Cavaliers vs Nuggets
$0 Vol.
45% 1%
Hawks vs Timberwolves
$21 Vol.
44% 6%
Wizards vs Mavericks
$0 Vol.
40% 15%
Hawks vs Nuggets
$0 Vol.
40% 37%
76ers vs Timberwolves
$0 Vol.
40% 10%
Hawks vs Trail Blazers
$40 Vol.
39% 2%
Pistons vs Nuggets
$0 Vol.
26% 23%
Celtics vs Warriors
$0 Vol.
26% 1%
Knicks vs Spurs
$0 Vol.
26%
76ers vs Jazz
$0 Vol.
26%
76ers vs Mavericks
$0 Vol.
26% 23%
Hawks vs Thunder
$0 Vol.
26% 23%
76ers vs Thunder
$0 Vol.
26% 13%
Raptors vs Warriors
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Cavaliers vs Spurs
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Heat vs Warriors
$0 Vol.
25% 20%
Heat vs Lakers
$0 Vol.
25% 25%
Raptors vs Timberwolves
$0 Vol.
24% 21%
Pistons vs Mavericks
$20 Vol.
24% 26%
76ers vs Spurs
$0 Vol.
24% 1%
Raptors vs Spurs
$0 Vol.
23% 27%
Raptors vs Nuggets
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Wizards vs Warriors
$20 Vol.
23% 12%
76ers vs Rockets
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Heat vs Rockets
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Celtics vs Spurs
$0 Vol.
23% 11%
Other
$0 Vol.
23% 3%
Celtics vs Jazz
$60 Vol.
22% 24%
Celtics vs Rockets
$0 Vol.
22% 28%
Wizards vs Nuggets
$59 Vol.
22%
Wizards vs Spurs
$20 Vol.
22% 14%
76ers vs Lakers
$0 Vol.
12% 9%
76ers vs Warriors
$0 Vol.
11% 8%
Heat vs Spurs
$0 Vol.
11% 34%
76ers vs Nuggets
$0 Vol.
11% 39%
76ers vs Trail Blazers
$0 Vol.
11%
Celtics vs Thunder
$0 Vol.
11% 1%
Celtics vs Lakers
$0 Vol.
11% 34%
Heat vs Nuggets
$0 Vol.
11% 34%
Raptors vs Trail Blazers
$41 Vol.
5%
Pacers vs Warriors
$21 Vol.
4% 1%
Heat vs Mavericks
$59 Vol.
4%
Hawks vs Jazz
$120 Vol.
4%
Heat vs Thunder
$0 Vol.
4% 46%
Pacers vs Spurs
$0 Vol.
4%
Knicks vs Timberwolves
$0 Vol.
4%
Cavaliers vs Thunder
$0 Vol.
4% 41%
Cavaliers vs Trail Blazers
$60 Vol.
3%
Pistons vs Thunder
$0 Vol.
3% 42%
Knicks vs Trail Blazers
$40 Vol.
3%
Heat vs Trail Blazers
$40 Vol.
3%
Heat vs Jazz
$40 Vol.
3%
Wizards vs Thunder
$40 Vol.
3%
Knicks vs Warriors
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Pistons vs Spurs
$0 Vol.
3% 42%
Pistons vs Warriors
$0 Vol.
3% 43%
Pistons vs Jazz
$0 Vol.
3%
Cavaliers vs Lakers
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Pacers vs Timberwolves
$0 Vol.
3%
Wizards vs Rockets
$20 Vol.
3% 47%
Knicks vs Lakers
$0 Vol.
3% 41%
Knicks vs Mavericks
$60 Vol.
3% 47%
Celtics vs Timberwolves
$0 Vol.
3% 42%
Celtics vs Nuggets
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Celtics vs Trail Blazers
$20 Vol.
3% 47%
Raptors vs Lakers
$0 Vol.
3%
Raptors vs Rockets
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Raptors vs Jazz
$0 Vol.
3% 42%
Pistons vs Lakers
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Pistons vs Trail Blazers
$40 Vol.
3% 42%
Cavaliers vs Timberwolves
$0 Vol.
3% 42%
Cavaliers vs Warriors
$0 Vol.
3%
Cavaliers vs Mavericks
$0 Vol.
3%
Pacers vs Lakers
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Pacers vs Rockets
$0 Vol.
3% 42%
Pacers vs Trail Blazers
$20 Vol.
3% 47%
Hawks vs Spurs
$0 Vol.
3%
Hawks vs Lakers
$0 Vol.
3% 42%
Hawks vs Rockets
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Hawks vs Warriors
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Hawks vs Mavericks
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Wizards vs Lakers
$60 Vol.
3% 42%
Wizards vs Trail Blazers
$59 Vol.
3%
Pacers vs Jazz
$40 Vol.
3% 37%
Pacers vs Mavericks
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Wizards vs Jazz
$40 Vol.
3%
Knicks vs Nuggets
$0 Vol.
3%
Knicks vs Jazz
$0 Vol.
3% 42%
Heat vs Timberwolves
$0 Vol.
3% 43%
Pistons vs Rockets
$0 Vol.
3% 23%
Cavaliers vs Jazz
$100 Vol.
3% 42%
Celtics vs Mavericks
$211 Vol.
2% 1%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the 2027 NBA Finals matchup determined by the winners of the Eastern Conference Finals and Western Conference Finals of the 2027 NBA Playoffs. This market will resolve as soon as both conference champions are determined, regardless of any later event affecting the 2027 NBA Finals. If the matchup is not a listed matchup, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed matchup to occur in the 2027 NBA Finals (e.g. one of its teams is mathematically elimin...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:58 AM ET