← Markets

NCAA Football: 2026 D1 Receiving Yards Leader

CFB (All) Vol. $12,770 50 traders

Jeremiah Smith61%
Reed Harris44%
Duce Robinson11%
Isaiah Sategna III6%
$12,770 Vol. Jan 3, 2027
Jeremiah Smith
$1,138 Vol.
61% 33%
Reed Harris
$25 Vol.
44% 40%
Duce Robinson
$189 Vol.
11% 2%
Isaiah Sategna III
$205 Vol.
6% 3%
Nick Marsh
$629 Vol.
5%
Andrew Marsh
$670 Vol.
5%
Lotzeir Brooks
$370 Vol.
5% 1%
T.J. Moore
$410 Vol.
5%
Wyatt Young
$470 Vol.
5%
Ryan Wingo
$255 Vol.
4%
Mike Matthews
$370 Vol.
4%
Dakorien Moore
$329 Vol.
4%
Ian Strong
$1,338 Vol.
3% 1%
Eric Singleton Jr.
$365 Vol.
3%
Mario Craver
$345 Vol.
3%
Dallas Wilson
$704 Vol.
3%
Malachi Toney
$45 Vol.
3%
Cam Coleman
$308 Vol.
2% 2%
Ryan Coleman-Williams
$90 Vol.
2%
Cooper Barkate
$465 Vol.
2% 4%
Charlie Becker
$2,245 Vol.
2% 2%
Bryant Wesco Jr.
$285 Vol.
1%
Evan Stewart
$1,180 Vol.
1% 5%
KJ Duff
$385 Vol.
1%
Griffin Wilde
$25 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026 NCAA FBS regular season with the most receiving yards. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve in favor of the player with more receiving touchdowns during the 2026 NCAA FBS regular season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the player with a higher receiving yards per reception. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to "Other". If the 2026 NCAA FBS season concludes early, is shortened, or is truncated for any reason...

Market Opened: Aug 27, 2026, 2:18 PM ET