← Markets

NFL Regular Season Completion Percentage Leader (2026)

NFL (All) Vol. $4,340 50 traders

Joe Burrow32%
Lamar Jackson23%
Brock Purdy14%
Josh Allen13%
$4,340 Vol. Jan 24, 2027
Joe Burrow
$954 Vol.
32%
Lamar Jackson
$482 Vol.
23% 9%
Brock Purdy
$205 Vol.
14% 1%
Josh Allen
$535 Vol.
13% 1%
Drake Maye
$311 Vol.
11%
Sam Darnold
$257 Vol.
6%
Dak Prescott
$234 Vol.
4%
Patrick Mahomes
$199 Vol.
4% 1%
Jared Goff
$179 Vol.
4% 13%
Matthew Stafford
$240 Vol.
4%
Baker Mayfield
$478 Vol.
3% 1%
Jayden Daniels
$79 Vol.
2% 2%
Jordan Love
$188 Vol.
1%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the quarterback who finishes the 2026 NFL regular season with the highest pass completion percentage, among quarterbacks meeting the NFL's qualification threshold for the completion percentage title. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve to the tied quarterback with more total pass completions in the 2026 NFL regular season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the tied quarterback whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If at any point it becomes impossible f...

Market Opened: Aug 28, 2026, 4:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.nfl.com