← Markets

NHL Vezina Trophy Winner

NHL Vol. $3,077 50 traders

Joel Hofer36%
Charlie Lindgren36%
Jordan Binnington23%
Semyon Varlamov34%
$3,077 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Joel Hofer
$0 Vol.
36%
Charlie Lindgren
$0 Vol.
36%
Jordan Binnington
$0 Vol.
35% 22%
Semyon Varlamov
$0 Vol.
34%
Scott Wedgewood
$0 Vol.
33%
Jake Oettinger
$0 Vol.
33% 3%
Dan Vladar
$0 Vol.
33% 4%
Jeremy Swayman
$0 Vol.
31% 7%
Karel Vejmelka
$0 Vol.
31% 10%
Sergei Bobrovsky
$0 Vol.
31% 8%
Joey Daccord
$0 Vol.
30% 15%
Lukas Dostal
$0 Vol.
30% 6%
Connor Hellebuyck
$14 Vol.
28% 7%
Tristan Jarry
$0 Vol.
27%
Stuart Skinner
$0 Vol.
27% 2%
Frederik Andersen
$0 Vol.
27% 9%
Logan Thompson
$346 Vol.
25% 1%
Darcy Kuemper
$0 Vol.
24% 9%
Ilya Sorokin
$402 Vol.
24% 1%
Vitek Vanecek
$0 Vol.
23%
Juuse Saros
$0 Vol.
21% 3%
Jake Allen
$0 Vol.
18%
Joseph Woll
$0 Vol.
18% 4%
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen
$0 Vol.
17%
Anthony Stolarz
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Thatcher Demko
$0 Vol.
17% 3%
Linus Ullmark
$616 Vol.
16% 8%
Philipp Grubauer
$0 Vol.
16%
Pyotr Kochetkov
$0 Vol.
15%
Jesper Wallstedt
$10 Vol.
14% 21%
Jakub Dobes
$0 Vol.
14% 19%
Andrei Vasilevskiy
$1,027 Vol.
13%
Jacob Markstrom
$0 Vol.
13% 4%
Dustin Wolf
$0 Vol.
13% 17%
Yaroslav Askarov
$0 Vol.
13% 1%
Jet Greaves
$0 Vol.
13% 8%
Petr Mrazek
$0 Vol.
10%
Samuel Ersson
$104 Vol.
10%
Adin Hill
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Nedeljkovic
$0 Vol.
5%
Alexandar Georgiev
$0 Vol.
5%
Anton Forsberg
$0 Vol.
5%
Arvid Soderblom
$0 Vol.
5%
Calvin Pickard
$0 Vol.
5%
Cam Talbot
$0 Vol.
5%
Connor Ingram
$0 Vol.
5%
David Rittich
$0 Vol.
5%
Elvis Merzlikins
$0 Vol.
5%
Eric Comrie
$0 Vol.
5%
Filip Gustavsson
$0 Vol.
5%
Ilya Samsonov
$0 Vol.
5%
Ivan Fedotov
$0 Vol.
5%
John Gibson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonas Johansson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonathan Quick
$0 Vol.
5%
Joonas Korpisalo
$0 Vol.
5%
Kevin Lankinen
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Lyon
$0 Vol.
5%
Casey DeSmith
$0 Vol.
5%
Igor Shesterkin
$102 Vol.
4% 2%
Justus Annunen
$0 Vol.
3%
Spencer Knight
$0 Vol.
3%
Mackenzie Blackwood
$40 Vol.
2%
Sam Montembeault
$416 Vol.
2%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the Vezina Trophy for the 2026-27 NHL season. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by NHL rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 NHL season is cancelled, postponed after June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution sourc...

Market Opened: Sep 27, 2026, 4:13 PM ET