← Markets

PARI Universe: Winner

dota Vol. $4,491 50 traders

Team Spirit27%
Team Yandex25%
PARIVISION25%
LEGION12%
$4,491 Vol. Nov 2, 2026
Team Spirit
$654 Vol.
27% 6%
Team Yandex
$625 Vol.
25% 21%
PARIVISION
$342 Vol.
25% 17%
LEGION
$282 Vol.
12% 11%
Team Liquid
$290 Vol.
6% 6%
Astra Invicta
$1,091 Vol.
6% 2%
BetBoom Team
$170 Vol.
4% 5%
1w Team
$568 Vol.
3% 10%
OG
$261 Vol.
2% 1%
GamerLegion
$208 Vol.
1% 2%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the winner of PARI Universe, currently scheduled for October 22 to November 1, 2026. If this tournament is postponed after December 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, canceled, or a winner has not been declared within this timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other." If multiple teams are declared winner, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed team name comes first alphabetically. The resolution source for this market will be official information from the tournament organizer, FISSURE...

Market Opened: Oct 19, 2026, 11:24 AM ET