← Markets

PARI Universe: Winner

dota Vol. $4,612 50 traders

Team Spirit27%
PARIVISION26%
Team Yandex25%
Team Liquid20%
$4,612 Vol. Nov 2, 2026
Team Spirit
$659 Vol.
26% 15%
PARIVISION
$347 Vol.
26% 5%
Team Yandex
$630 Vol.
25% 21%
Team Liquid
$366 Vol.
20% 20%
LEGION
$287 Vol.
17% 17%
Astra Invicta
$1,096 Vol.
5% 1%
BetBoom Team
$175 Vol.
4% 5%
1w Team
$573 Vol.
3% 2%
OG
$266 Vol.
2% 1%
GamerLegion
$213 Vol.
1% 1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the winner of PARI Universe, currently scheduled for October 22 to November 1, 2026. If this tournament is postponed after December 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, canceled, or a winner has not been declared within this timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other." If multiple teams are declared winner, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed team name comes first alphabetically. The resolution source for this market will be official information from the tournament organizer, FISSURE...

Market Opened: Oct 19, 2026, 11:24 AM ET