← Markets

English Premier League: Most Clean Sheets 2026-27

EPL Vol. $23,800 50 traders

David Raya68%
Gianluigi Donnarumma18%
Bart Verbruggen13%
Caoimhín Kelleher4%
$23,800 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
David Raya
$16,977 Vol.
68% 1%
Gianluigi Donnarumma
$1,326 Vol.
18%
Bart Verbruggen
$771 Vol.
13% 5%
Caoimhín Kelleher
$332 Vol.
4%
Alisson
$517 Vol.
<1% 3%
Matz Sels
$623 Vol.
<1%
Senne Lammens
$457 Vol.
<1%
Jordan Pickford
$418 Vol.
<1% 1%
Emiliano Martínez
$626 Vol.
<1%
Bernd Leno
$291 Vol.
<1%
Zion Suzuki
$487 Vol.
<1%
Antonín Kinský
$524 Vol.
<1%
Đorđe Petrović
$412 Vol.
<1%
Robert Sánchez
$10 Vol.
<1%
Nick Pope
$10 Vol.
<1%
Dean Henderson
$10 Vol.
<1%
Illan Meslier
$10 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the goalkeeper who records the most clean sheets during the 2026-27 Premier League season. Only clean sheets recorded in Premier League matches will count. Clean sheets in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by Premier League. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resol...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 3:00 PM ET