← Markets

English Premier League: Top Goalscorer 2026-27

EPL Vol. $202,301 50 traders

Erling Haaland66%
João Pedro13%
Alexander Isak10%
Viktor Gyökeres4%
$202,301 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Erling Haaland
$45,570 Vol.
66%
João Pedro
$25,651 Vol.
13%
Alexander Isak
$18,179 Vol.
10%
Viktor Gyökeres
$10,349 Vol.
4%
Dominic Calvert-Lewin
$4,908 Vol.
1%
Cole Palmer
$6,943 Vol.
1%
Igor Thiago
$7,507 Vol.
1%
Yoane Wissa
$6,562 Vol.
<1%
Bruno Fernandes
$4,610 Vol.
<1%
Bryan Mbeumo
$4,575 Vol.
<1%
Benjamin Šeško
$7,575 Vol.
<1%
Morgan Rogers
$5,407 Vol.
<1%
Kai Havertz
$10,534 Vol.
<1%
Morgan Gibbs-White
$5,061 Vol.
<1%
Cody Gakpo
$4,742 Vol.
<1%
Marcus Rashford
$3,436 Vol.
<1%
Ollie Watkins
$9,129 Vol.
<1%
Antoine Semenyo
$4,300 Vol.
<1%
Dominic Solanke
$3,496 Vol.
<1%
Liam Delap
$3,987 Vol.
<1%
Hugo Ekitike
$3,293 Vol.
<1%
Chris Wood
$2,618 Vol.
<1%
Jean-Philippe Mateta
$2,970 Vol.
<1%
Nick Woltemade
$15 Vol.
<1%
João Gomes
$10 Vol.
<1%
Bruno Guimarães
$651 Vol.
<1%
Callum Wilson
$221 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who scores the most goals during the 2026-27 Premier League season. Only goals scored in Premier League matches will count. Goals scored in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. If multiple players tie for the top goal scorer, this market will resolve to the player whose last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Premier League season is canceled or not complet...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 2:48 PM ET