← Markets

Pro Football: AFC North Champion

football Vol. $65,355 50 traders

Baltimore Ravens48%
Cincinnati Bengals30%
Pittsburgh Steelers17%
Cleveland Browns9%
$65,355 Vol. Jan 17, 2027
Baltimore Ravens
$14,094 Vol.
48%
Cincinnati Bengals
$15,040 Vol.
30% 1%
Pittsburgh Steelers
$10,058 Vol.
17% 1%
Cleveland Browns
$26,162 Vol.
9%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that is declared as the AFC North division champion for the 2026 NFL regular season. If multiple teams tie atop the division, this market will resolve according to the official tiebreak procedure of the NFL. If the 2026 NFL regular season is cancelled, postponed after January 17, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared for this division within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The primary resolution source for this market will be official informat...

Market Opened: Mar 2, 2026, 3:58 PM ET