← Markets

Pro Football: NFC South Champion

NFL (All) Vol. $64,369 50 traders

Carolina Panthers48%
Atlanta Falcons23%
New Orleans Saints18%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11%
$64,369 Vol. Jan 17, 2027
Carolina Panthers
$17,640 Vol.
48% 2%
Atlanta Falcons
$11,028 Vol.
23% 3%
New Orleans Saints
$15,790 Vol.
18% 1%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
$19,911 Vol.
11%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that is declared as the NFC South division champion for the 2026 NFL regular season. If multiple teams tie atop the division, this market will resolve according to the official tiebreak procedure of the NFL. If the 2026 NFL regular season is cancelled, postponed after January 17, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared for this division within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The primary resolution source for this market will be official informat...

Market Opened: Mar 2, 2026, 6:39 PM ET