← Markets

Serie A: Most Clean Sheets 2026-27

Soccer Vol. $4,851 50 traders

Mike Maignan48%
Jean Butez39%
Mile Svilar30%
Edoardo Corvi25%
$4,851 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Mike Maignan
$572 Vol.
48% 11%
Jean Butez
$382 Vol.
39% 33%
Mile Svilar
$2,201 Vol.
39% 5%
Edoardo Corvi
$51 Vol.
25%
Vanja Milinković-Savić
$232 Vol.
6% 3%
Yann Sommer
$100 Vol.
5%
Ivan Provedel
$143 Vol.
4%
Marco Carnesecchi
$142 Vol.
3%
Franco Israel
$250 Vol.
3%
David de Gea
$96 Vol.
3%
Elia Caprile
$92 Vol.
3%
Michele Di Gregorio
$94 Vol.
2%
Nicola Leali
$222 Vol.
2% 1%
Wladimiro Falcone
$111 Vol.
1%
Łukasz Skorupski
$162 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the goalkeeper who records the most clean sheets during the 2026-27 Serie A season. Only clean sheets recorded in Serie A matches will count. Clean sheets in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by Serie A. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the goalkeeper...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 3:01 PM ET