← Markets

Serie A Player of the Season (2026-27)

Soccer Vol. $8,176 50 traders

Randal Kolo Muani50%
Loïs Openda45%
Riccardo Orsolini41%
Lorenzo Lucca37%
$8,176 Vol. Jun 13, 2027
Randal Kolo Muani
$55 Vol.
50% 1%
Loïs Openda
$55 Vol.
45% 2%
Riccardo Orsolini
$55 Vol.
41% 4%
Lorenzo Lucca
$75 Vol.
37%
Santiago Giménez
$55 Vol.
37%
Christian Pulisic
$67 Vol.
36% 2%
Marcus Thuram
$61 Vol.
36% 1%
Moise Kean
$55 Vol.
36%
Donyell Malen
$5,066 Vol.
32%
Lautaro Martínez
$471 Vol.
13%
Paulo Dybala
$404 Vol.
5%
Rasmus Højlund
$78 Vol.
5%
Santiago Castro
$418 Vol.
5% 1%
Gonçalo Ramos
$330 Vol.
4%
Artem Dovbyk
$63 Vol.
4%
Gianluca Scamacca
$135 Vol.
4%
Valentín Castellanos
$55 Vol.
3%
Kenan Yıldız
$67 Vol.
3%
Francesco Camarda
$55 Vol.
3%
Kevin De Bruyne
$55 Vol.
3%
Andrea Pinamonti
$82 Vol.
3%
Jonathan David
$211 Vol.
3%
Rafael Leão
$55 Vol.
2%
Ademola Lookman
$147 Vol.
2%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the 2026-27 Serie A Player of the Season award, as awarded by Lega Serie A. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by Lega Serie A. If multiple winners are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Serie A season is cancelled, or there is otherwise no such award announced by June 13, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution sou...

Market Opened: Aug 28, 2026, 4:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.legaseriea.it