← Markets

Serie A Player of the Season (2026-27)

Soccer Vol. $8,176 50 traders

Lorenzo Lucca50%
Loïs Openda49%
Randal Kolo Muani45%
Riccardo Orsolini44%
$8,176 Vol. Jun 13, 2027
Lorenzo Lucca
$75 Vol.
50% 13%
Loïs Openda
$55 Vol.
49% 13%
Randal Kolo Muani
$55 Vol.
45% 8%
Riccardo Orsolini
$55 Vol.
44% 8%
Santiago Giménez
$55 Vol.
36%
Christian Pulisic
$67 Vol.
36% 32%
Moise Kean
$55 Vol.
36%
Marcus Thuram
$61 Vol.
35%
Donyell Malen
$5,066 Vol.
32% 1%
Lautaro Martínez
$471 Vol.
13%
Rasmus Højlund
$78 Vol.
5%
Paulo Dybala
$404 Vol.
5%
Gonçalo Ramos
$330 Vol.
4%
Artem Dovbyk
$63 Vol.
4%
Gianluca Scamacca
$135 Vol.
4%
Santiago Castro
$418 Vol.
3%
Valentín Castellanos
$55 Vol.
3%
Francesco Camarda
$55 Vol.
3%
Kevin De Bruyne
$55 Vol.
3% 1%
Kenan Yıldız
$67 Vol.
3%
Jonathan David
$211 Vol.
3%
Andrea Pinamonti
$82 Vol.
3%
Rafael Leão
$55 Vol.
2%
Ademola Lookman
$147 Vol.
2%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the 2026-27 Serie A Player of the Season award, as awarded by Lega Serie A. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by Lega Serie A. If multiple winners are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Serie A season is cancelled, or there is otherwise no such award announced by June 13, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution sou...

Market Opened: Aug 28, 2026, 4:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.legaseriea.it