← Markets

UEFA Champions League: League Phase Largest Goal Differential

UCL Vol. $24,110 50 traders

Paris Saint-Germain31%
Barcelona28%
Bayern Munich18%
Real Madrid15%
$24,110 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Paris Saint-Germain
$2,974 Vol.
31% 3%
Barcelona
$2,336 Vol.
28% 2%
Bayern Munich
$5,313 Vol.
18% 1%
Real Madrid
$850 Vol.
15% 1%
VfB Stuttgart
$610 Vol.
7% 1%
Aston Villa
$1,008 Vol.
6%
Manchester City
$1,071 Vol.
4%
Arsenal
$1,283 Vol.
4%
Manchester United
$680 Vol.
4%
Atlético Madrid
$502 Vol.
3%
Liverpool
$780 Vol.
3%
Sporting CP
$444 Vol.
<1%
Inter Milan
$489 Vol.
<1%
Napoli
$251 Vol.
<1%
Villarreal
$271 Vol.
<1%
Borussia Dortmund
$290 Vol.
<1%
RB Leipzig
$271 Vol.
<1%
Lens
$271 Vol.
<1%
Lille
$271 Vol.
<1%
Feyenoord
$251 Vol.
<1%
Club Brugge
$271 Vol.
<1%
Slavia Prague
$271 Vol.
<1%
Shakhtar Donetsk
$230 Vol.
<1%
Fenerbahçe
$271 Vol.
<1%
AEK Athens
$233 Vol.
<1%
LASK
$180 Vol.
<1%
Viking
$233 Vol.
<1%
Sabah
$233 Vol.
<1%
Roma
$251 Vol.
<1%
PSV Eindhoven
$251 Vol.
<1%
Bodø/Glimt
$271 Vol.
<1%
Slovan Bratislava
$206 Vol.
<1%
Como
$251 Vol.
<1%
Real Betis
$271 Vol.
<1%
Porto
$226 Vol.
<1%
Galatasaray
$251 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the club that finishes the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League with the best goal differential. Only matches played in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League will be considered. Qualifying rounds, the play-off round, the knockout phase play-offs, and all knockout rounds will not be considered. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the club that scored the most total goals in the league phase. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the club...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:03 PM ET