← Markets

UEFA Champions League: League Phase Most Clean Sheets (Club)

UCL Vol. $11,798 50 traders

Arsenal46%
Manchester City22%
Bayern Munich12%
Roma11%
$11,798 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Arsenal
$5,061 Vol.
46%
Manchester City
$548 Vol.
22% 2%
Bayern Munich
$1,014 Vol.
12%
Roma
$138 Vol.
11% 3%
VfB Stuttgart
$138 Vol.
10% 3%
Barcelona
$271 Vol.
9% 4%
Bodø/Glimt
$138 Vol.
7%
Liverpool
$223 Vol.
5% 5%
Manchester United
$173 Vol.
5%
Paris Saint-Germain
$263 Vol.
5% 1%
Inter Milan
$138 Vol.
5% 1%
Real Madrid
$359 Vol.
5%
Borussia Dortmund
$138 Vol.
4% 5%
Napoli
$138 Vol.
4%
Atlético Madrid
$206 Vol.
4% 6%
Lille
$138 Vol.
4%
RB Leipzig
$138 Vol.
4%
Como
$138 Vol.
4%
Real Betis
$138 Vol.
4%
Lens
$138 Vol.
4%
PSV Eindhoven
$138 Vol.
4%
Feyenoord
$138 Vol.
4%
Porto
$138 Vol.
4%
Sporting CP
$138 Vol.
4%
Slavia Prague
$138 Vol.
4%
Galatasaray
$138 Vol.
4%
Shakhtar Donetsk
$138 Vol.
4%
Fenerbahçe
$138 Vol.
4%
Slovan Bratislava
$138 Vol.
4%
AEK Athens
$96 Vol.
4%
Sabah
$131 Vol.
4%
LASK
$114 Vol.
3% 1%
Villarreal
$138 Vol.
3%
Club Brugge
$184 Vol.
3% 7%
Viking
$114 Vol.
3%
Aston Villa
$138 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the club that records the most clean sheets in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League. A clean sheet is defined as a match in which the club concedes zero goals. Only matches played in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League will be considered. Qualifying rounds, the play-off round, the knockout phase play-offs, and all knockout rounds will not be considered. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the club that conceded fewer total goals in the league pha...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:08 PM ET