← Markets

UEFA Champions League: League Phase Most Goals (Club)

UCL Vol. $20,059 50 traders

Paris Saint-Germain44%
Barcelona26%
Bayern Munich18%
Roma11%
$20,059 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Paris Saint-Germain
$1,614 Vol.
44% 6%
Barcelona
$4,769 Vol.
26% 2%
Bayern Munich
$2,249 Vol.
18%
Roma
$218 Vol.
11% 8%
Real Madrid
$735 Vol.
8% 3%
Liverpool
$690 Vol.
7% 4%
Villarreal
$276 Vol.
7% 4%
Borussia Dortmund
$225 Vol.
4% 6%
Aston Villa
$334 Vol.
4% 6%
Lens
$256 Vol.
4% 6%
Arsenal
$551 Vol.
3%
Manchester City
$743 Vol.
3% 1%
Como
$328 Vol.
3%
Sporting CP
$434 Vol.
3% 1%
Manchester United
$592 Vol.
<1%
Napoli
$468 Vol.
<1%
Atlético Madrid
$468 Vol.
<1%
Real Betis
$318 Vol.
<1%
RB Leipzig
$468 Vol.
<1%
VfB Stuttgart
$359 Vol.
<1%
Inter Milan
$468 Vol.
<1%
Club Brugge
$194 Vol.
<1%
Slavia Prague
$227 Vol.
<1%
Shakhtar Donetsk
$269 Vol.
<1%
Fenerbahçe
$227 Vol.
<1%
Viking
$227 Vol.
<1%
Sabah
$227 Vol.
<1%
Lille
$227 Vol.
<1%
PSV Eindhoven
$277 Vol.
<1%
Feyenoord
$227 Vol.
<1%
Bodø/Glimt
$227 Vol.
<1%
Slovan Bratislava
$227 Vol.
<1%
AEK Athens
$227 Vol.
<1%
LASK
$277 Vol.
<1%
Galatasaray
$256 Vol.
<1%
Porto
$183 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the club that records the most total goals in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League. Only matches played in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League will be considered. Qualifying rounds, the play-off round, the knockout phase play-offs, and all knockout rounds will not be considered. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the club with the higher fin...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:09 PM ET