← Markets

UEFA Champions League: League Phase Winner

UCL Vol. $61,756 50 traders

Paris Saint-Germain32%
Real Madrid28%
Arsenal17%
Barcelona10%
$61,756 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Paris Saint-Germain
$6,183 Vol.
32% 4%
Real Madrid
$4,585 Vol.
28% 2%
Arsenal
$5,129 Vol.
17% 2%
Barcelona
$13,356 Vol.
10% 2%
Liverpool
$2,390 Vol.
9%
Bayern Munich
$3,010 Vol.
4% 2%
Manchester City
$2,345 Vol.
4%
Aston Villa
$1,550 Vol.
3%
Real Betis
$1,265 Vol.
1%
Fenerbahçe
$1,141 Vol.
1% 4%
Villarreal
$845 Vol.
1% 1%
Borussia Dortmund
$906 Vol.
1% 1%
Atlético Madrid
$998 Vol.
1% 3%
Lens
$868 Vol.
<1%
Inter Milan
$854 Vol.
<1% 1%
Roma
$840 Vol.
<1% 3%
Como
$840 Vol.
<1% 3%
RB Leipzig
$840 Vol.
<1%
VfB Stuttgart
$1,014 Vol.
<1% 1%
PSV Eindhoven
$778 Vol.
<1%
Napoli
$1,007 Vol.
<1% 2%
Feyenoord
$625 Vol.
<1%
Sporting CP
$1,362 Vol.
<1% 1%
Lille
$625 Vol.
<1%
Porto
$1,007 Vol.
<1% 3%
Club Brugge
$625 Vol.
<1%
Bodø/Glimt
$625 Vol.
<1%
Manchester United
$918 Vol.
<1%
Slavia Prague
$641 Vol.
<1%
Galatasaray
$625 Vol.
<1%
Shakhtar Donetsk
$625 Vol.
<1%
Slovan Bratislava
$641 Vol.
<1%
AEK Athens
$641 Vol.
<1%
LASK
$641 Vol.
<1%
Viking
$721 Vol.
<1%
Sabah
$694 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that finishes first in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League. If at any point it becomes impossible for the listed club to finish first in the league phase (e.g. they are mathematically eliminated), the associated market will resolve to "No". If two or more clubs are level on points, the ranking will be determined according to UEFA's official tie-breaker criteria as published for the competition. If the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League league phase is canceled or not compl...

Market Opened: Sep 9, 2026, 11:18 AM ET