← Markets

UEFA Champions League: Most Clean Sheets (GK) 2026-27

UCL Vol. $10,505 50 traders

David Raya34%
Manuel Neuer11%
Gianluigi Donnarumma10%
Thibaut Courtois9%
$10,505 Vol. Jun 19, 2027
David Raya
$2,254 Vol.
34%
Manuel Neuer
$250 Vol.
11% 2%
Gianluigi Donnarumma
$3,941 Vol.
10% 2%
Thibaut Courtois
$201 Vol.
9% 3%
Senne Lammens
$515 Vol.
7%
Alisson Becker
$303 Vol.
5%
Ederson
$120 Vol.
5%
Rui Silva
$98 Vol.
4%
Jan Oblak
$120 Vol.
4% 1%
Uğurcan Çakır
$338 Vol.
4%
Berke Özer
$118 Vol.
4%
Joan García
$166 Vol.
4%
Zion Suzuki
$118 Vol.
4%
Gregor Kobel
$361 Vol.
4%
Mile Svilar
$103 Vol.
3%
Matej Kovář
$310 Vol.
3%
Álvaro Valles
$186 Vol.
3%
Maarten Vandevoordt
$120 Vol.
3% 1%
Diogo Costa
$196 Vol.
2% 10%
Péter Gulácsi
$136 Vol.
2%
Yann Sommer
$110 Vol.
2% 1%
Lucas Chevalier
$142 Vol.
2% 1%
Vanja Milinkovic-Savic
$120 Vol.
1%
Ivan Provedel
$178 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the goalkeeper who records the most clean sheets through all main tournament rounds of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League competition. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Champions League competition is cancelled, postponed after June 19, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader decl...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:54 PM ET