← Markets

UEFA Europa League: 2027 Champion

Soccer Vol. $253,847 50 traders

Benfica16%
Bournemouth15%
Juventus13%
Bayer Leverkusen11%
$253,847 Vol. Jun 18, 2027
Benfica
$12,472 Vol.
16% 1%
Bournemouth
$17,038 Vol.
15% 5%
Juventus
$10,117 Vol.
13% 1%
Bayer Leverkusen
$13,490 Vol.
11%
Milan
$30,490 Vol.
10%
Crystal Palace
$20,494 Vol.
7% 1%
Lyon
$4,376 Vol.
5%
Sunderland
$7,693 Vol.
5%
Real Sociedad
$4,814 Vol.
5%
Celta Vigo
$4,977 Vol.
4%
Marseille
$5,380 Vol.
3%
Besiktas
$7,529 Vol.
3% 3%
Union Saint-Gilloise
$8,074 Vol.
3%
Levski Sofia
$6,370 Vol.
3% 1%
Ararat-Armenia
$7,044 Vol.
3%
Lech Poznan
$4,171 Vol.
2%
Rennes
$5,180 Vol.
2%
TSG Hoffenheim
$6,677 Vol.
2% 1%
Lillestrom
$4,010 Vol.
2%
AZ
$6,711 Vol.
1% 1%
OFI
$4,484 Vol.
1%
Olympiacos
$5,211 Vol.
<1%
Ferencvaros
$5,343 Vol.
<1%
Omonia
$3,609 Vol.
<1%
Dinamo Zagreb
$4,077 Vol.
<1%
Red Bull Salzburg
$4,338 Vol.
<1%
Sturm Graz
$5,817 Vol.
<1% 2%
Anderlecht
$4,471 Vol.
<1%
NEC
$3,124 Vol.
<1%
Sparta Prague
$5,453 Vol.
<1%
Celtic
$2,671 Vol.
<1%
Torreense
$4,973 Vol.
<1%
Viktoria Plzen
$3,735 Vol.
<1%
Celje
$3,729 Vol.
<1%
Jagiellonia Bialystok
$2,782 Vol.
<1%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
$2,922 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship per the rules of UEFA Europa League (e.g., they are eliminated in the playoffs), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League season is cancelled, postponed after June 18, 2027, 11:59 PM ET or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". T...

Market Opened: Jul 2, 2026, 2:58 PM ET