← Markets

UEFA Europa League: 2027 Champion

Soccer Vol. $259,325 50 traders

Bournemouth17%
Benfica15%
Juventus13%
Bayer Leverkusen11%
$259,325 Vol. Jun 18, 2027
Bournemouth
$17,088 Vol.
17% 7%
Benfica
$13,922 Vol.
15% 1%
Juventus
$10,117 Vol.
13% 1%
Bayer Leverkusen
$15,512 Vol.
11% 1%
Crystal Palace
$20,494 Vol.
7% 1%
Milan
$31,948 Vol.
6% 4%
Lyon
$4,376 Vol.
5%
Sunderland
$7,698 Vol.
5%
Real Sociedad
$4,819 Vol.
5%
Celta Vigo
$5,370 Vol.
4%
Marseille
$5,385 Vol.
3%
Besiktas
$7,529 Vol.
3% 3%
Union Saint-Gilloise
$8,074 Vol.
3%
Ararat-Armenia
$7,044 Vol.
3% 2%
Levski Sofia
$6,373 Vol.
3% 2%
Lech Poznan
$4,174 Vol.
2%
Rennes
$5,185 Vol.
2%
TSG Hoffenheim
$6,682 Vol.
2% 1%
AZ
$6,711 Vol.
2% 1%
Lillestrom
$4,013 Vol.
2%
OFI
$4,486 Vol.
1%
Olympiacos
$5,216 Vol.
<1%
Ferencvaros
$5,348 Vol.
<1%
Omonia
$3,614 Vol.
<1%
Dinamo Zagreb
$4,082 Vol.
<1%
Sturm Graz
$5,822 Vol.
<1% 2%
Red Bull Salzburg
$4,343 Vol.
<1%
Anderlecht
$4,476 Vol.
<1%
NEC
$3,129 Vol.
<1%
Sparta Prague
$5,458 Vol.
<1%
Celtic
$2,676 Vol.
<1%
Torreense
$4,978 Vol.
<1%
Viktoria Plzen
$3,740 Vol.
<1%
Celje
$3,734 Vol.
<1%
Jagiellonia Bialystok
$2,787 Vol.
<1%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
$2,922 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship per the rules of UEFA Europa League (e.g., they are eliminated in the playoffs), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League season is cancelled, postponed after June 18, 2027, 11:59 PM ET or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". T...

Market Opened: Jul 2, 2026, 2:58 PM ET