← Markets

UEFA Europa League: League Phase Most Goals (Club)

UEL Vol. $1,761 50 traders

Juventus51%
Benfica50%
Bayer Leverkusen47%
Jagiellonia Bialystok47%
$1,761 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Juventus
$246 Vol.
51% 5%
Benfica
$126 Vol.
50% 4%
Bayer Leverkusen
$261 Vol.
47% 2%
Jagiellonia Bialystok
$25 Vol.
47% 3%
Lillestrom
$25 Vol.
46% 4%
Besiktas
$25 Vol.
46% 4%
Sturm Graz
$25 Vol.
46% 4%
Celje
$25 Vol.
46% 4%
TSG Hoffenheim
$25 Vol.
46% 4%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
$25 Vol.
45% 5%
Anderlecht
$25 Vol.
45% 18%
NEC
$25 Vol.
45% 5%
Ferencvaros
$25 Vol.
45%
Real Sociedad
$25 Vol.
37%
OFI
$25 Vol.
36%
Marseille
$25 Vol.
35%
Rennes
$25 Vol.
34%
Celta Vigo
$25 Vol.
34%
Olympiacos
$25 Vol.
32%
Milan
$25 Vol.
32%
Lyon
$25 Vol.
31%
Sparta Prague
$25 Vol.
26%
AZ
$25 Vol.
26%
Union Saint-Gilloise
$25 Vol.
26%
Dinamo Zagreb
$25 Vol.
26%
Red Bull Salzburg
$25 Vol.
26%
Celtic
$25 Vol.
26%
Lech Poznan
$25 Vol.
26%
Bournemouth
$25 Vol.
26%
Sunderland
$25 Vol.
26%
Omonia
$25 Vol.
26%
Torreense
$25 Vol.
26%
Levski Sofia
$25 Vol.
26%
Viktoria Plzen
$25 Vol.
24%
Crystal Palace
$246 Vol.
15%
Ararat-Armenia
$107 Vol.
6%

Rules

This market will resolve to the club that records the most total goals in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League. Only matches played in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League will be considered. Qualifying rounds, the play-off round, the knockout phase play-offs, and all knockout rounds will not be considered. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the club with the higher final pos...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:55 PM ET