← Markets

UEFA Europa League: League Phase Winner

UEL Vol. $72,187 50 traders

Benfica32%
Bournemouth26%
Bayer Leverkusen14%
Celtic10%
$72,187 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Benfica
$20,270 Vol.
32% 8%
Bournemouth
$2,730 Vol.
26% 14%
Bayer Leverkusen
$2,955 Vol.
14% 1%
Celtic
$1,011 Vol.
11% 10%
Anderlecht
$1,042 Vol.
10% 9%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
$1,011 Vol.
9% 9%
Levski Sofia
$1,011 Vol.
9% 9%
Viktoria Plzen
$1,011 Vol.
9% 9%
Ararat-Armenia
$1,011 Vol.
9% 9%
Celje
$1,011 Vol.
9% 9%
AZ
$1,032 Vol.
9% 9%
Omonia
$1,011 Vol.
9% 8%
Union Saint-Gilloise
$1,102 Vol.
9% 8%
Dinamo Zagreb
$1,011 Vol.
9% 9%
Torreense
$1,032 Vol.
9% 8%
Juventus
$3,893 Vol.
9% 7%
Ferencvaros
$1,072 Vol.
7% 5%
Sunderland
$1,955 Vol.
7%
Olympiacos
$1,367 Vol.
6% 4%
Lyon
$3,485 Vol.
5%
NEC
$1,597 Vol.
5% 1%
Milan
$1,208 Vol.
5% 3%
Jagiellonia Bialystok
$2,275 Vol.
4% 4%
Real Sociedad
$1,088 Vol.
4% 3%
Sturm Graz
$1,068 Vol.
4% 3%
Sparta Prague
$1,099 Vol.
4% 2%
Lillestrom
$1,433 Vol.
4% 21%
Crystal Palace
$1,251 Vol.
3%
Besiktas
$1,767 Vol.
3%
Rennes
$1,109 Vol.
2%
Celta Vigo
$1,571 Vol.
2%
Red Bull Salzburg
$1,799 Vol.
2%
TSG Hoffenheim
$1,150 Vol.
2%
Marseille
$1,143 Vol.
1%
OFI
$1,310 Vol.
<1%
Lech Poznan
$1,303 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that finishes first in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League. If at any point it becomes impossible for the listed club to finish first in the league phase (e.g. they are mathematically eliminated), the associated market will resolve to "No". If two or more clubs are level on points, the ranking will be determined according to UEFA's official tie-breaker criteria as published for the competition. If the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League league phase is canceled or not completed b...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:54 PM ET