← Markets

UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer 2026-27

UEL Vol. $6,821 50 traders

Jonathan David49%
Thomas Lehne Olsen48%
Pavel Šulc45%
Christian Pulisic27%
$6,821 Vol. Jun 9, 2027
Jonathan David
$40 Vol.
49%
Thomas Lehne Olsen
$20 Vol.
48% 28%
Pavel Šulc
$180 Vol.
45% 19%
Christian Pulisic
$20 Vol.
27% 1%
Matej Vydra
$139 Vol.
27% 6%
Rudi Pozeg Vancas
$20 Vol.
27%
Nik Prelec
$20 Vol.
27% 23%
Leandro Trossard
$20 Vol.
26% 22%
Mikel Oyarzabal
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Oliver Antman
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Esteban Lepaul
$20 Vol.
26% 2%
Brian Brobbey
$20 Vol.
26% 6%
Haris Tabakovic
$20 Vol.
26% 23%
Patrik Schick
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Vangelis Pavlidis
$31 Vol.
26% 22%
Taxiarchis Fountas
$20 Vol.
26% 2%
Kenan Kodro
$20 Vol.
26%
Luis Quintero
$20 Vol.
26%
Iago Aspas
$42 Vol.
26% 24%
Mexx Meerdink
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Tomás Ladra
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Mislav Orsic
$20 Vol.
25% 2%
Jhon Durán
$20 Vol.
25% 25%
Leon Bailey
$20 Vol.
25% 1%
Dušan Vlahović
$20 Vol.
25% 3%
Seedy Jatta
$100 Vol.
25% 5%
Martin Terrier
$20 Vol.
25% 2%
Konstantinos Panagi
$180 Vol.
24% 3%
Justin Kluivert
$20 Vol.
24% 4%
Kasper Høgh
$20 Vol.
24% 2%
Kevin Rodríguez
$20 Vol.
24% 2%
Adriano Bertaccini
$20 Vol.
23% 3%
Andrej Kramaric
$20 Vol.
23% 3%
Bartosz Mazurek
$120 Vol.
23% 7%
Radoslav Kirilov
$20 Vol.
15% 4%
Bryan Linssen
$95 Vol.
14% 9%
Loïs Openda
$312 Vol.
13%
Aleksandar Cirkovic
$100 Vol.
12%
Gonçalo Ramos
$140 Vol.
11%
Jizz Hornkamp
$85 Vol.
11%
Jean-Philippe Mateta
$20 Vol.
11%
Kenan Yıldız
$20 Vol.
11%
Raul Florucz
$160 Vol.
11%
John Mercado
$130 Vol.
11%
Ayoub El Kaabi
$100 Vol.
11%
Ismaïla Sarr
$140 Vol.
11%
Smail Prevljak
$102 Vol.
10%
Joao Grimaldo
$120 Vol.
9%
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
$212 Vol.
8%
Dusan Tadic
$63 Vol.
7% 1%
Jonathan Levi
$62 Vol.
7%
Amine Gouiri
$115 Vol.
6% 1%
Boulaye Dia
$40 Vol.
6%
Takefusa Kubo
$60 Vol.
6%
Adam Hlozek
$80 Vol.
6%
Borja Iglesias
$175 Vol.
6%
Jorge Aguirre
$51 Vol.
6%
Randal Kolo Muani
$60 Vol.
5%
Franko Kovacevic
$115 Vol.
5%
Adrián Ugarriza
$40 Vol.
5%
Evanilson
$65 Vol.
4%
Jota
$20 Vol.
4%
Muamer Tankovic
$2,607 Vol.
4% 1%
Igor Paixão
$20 Vol.
4%
Szymon Wlodarczyk
$20 Vol.
4%
Wilson Isidor
$20 Vol.
4%
Mazire Soula
$40 Vol.
3%
Javon East
$20 Vol.
2%
Matej Poplatnik
$40 Vol.
1% 1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who scores the most goals through all main tournament rounds of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League competition. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Europa League competition is cancelled, postponed after June 9, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that ti...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:57 PM ET