← Markets

UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer 2026-27

UEL Vol. $6,841 50 traders

Jonathan David49%
Andrej Kramaric41%
Pavel Šulc45%
Martin Terrier27%
$6,841 Vol. Jun 9, 2027
Jonathan David
$40 Vol.
49%
Andrej Kramaric
$20 Vol.
41% 18%
Pavel Šulc
$180 Vol.
27% 1%
Martin Terrier
$20 Vol.
27% 2%
Christian Pulisic
$20 Vol.
27%
Kevin Rodríguez
$20 Vol.
27% 5%
Matej Vydra
$139 Vol.
27%
Luis Quintero
$20 Vol.
27%
Jhon Durán
$20 Vol.
27%
Adriano Bertaccini
$20 Vol.
27%
Iago Aspas
$42 Vol.
27%
Leon Bailey
$20 Vol.
27% 1%
Seedy Jatta
$100 Vol.
27% 4%
Nik Prelec
$20 Vol.
27%
Leandro Trossard
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Brian Brobbey
$20 Vol.
26%
Rudi Pozeg Vancas
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Mikel Oyarzabal
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Esteban Lepaul
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Oliver Antman
$20 Vol.
26% 2%
Haris Tabakovic
$20 Vol.
26%
Patrik Schick
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Dušan Vlahović
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Kenan Kodro
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Mexx Meerdink
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Konstantinos Panagi
$180 Vol.
26%
Thomas Lehne Olsen
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Mislav Orsic
$20 Vol.
26% 1%
Kasper Høgh
$20 Vol.
26% 2%
Vangelis Pavlidis
$31 Vol.
25% 1%
Tomás Ladra
$20 Vol.
25% 2%
Justin Kluivert
$20 Vol.
25% 2%
Taxiarchis Fountas
$20 Vol.
24% 1%
Bartosz Mazurek
$120 Vol.
23% 2%
Radoslav Kirilov
$20 Vol.
14% 4%
Loïs Openda
$312 Vol.
13%
Aleksandar Cirkovic
$100 Vol.
12%
Gonçalo Ramos
$140 Vol.
11%
Jizz Hornkamp
$85 Vol.
11%
Jean-Philippe Mateta
$20 Vol.
11%
Kenan Yıldız
$20 Vol.
11%
Raul Florucz
$160 Vol.
11%
John Mercado
$130 Vol.
11%
Ayoub El Kaabi
$100 Vol.
11%
Ismaïla Sarr
$140 Vol.
11%
Adrián Ugarriza
$40 Vol.
10% 6%
Smail Prevljak
$102 Vol.
10%
Bryan Linssen
$95 Vol.
9% 5%
Joao Grimaldo
$120 Vol.
9%
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
$212 Vol.
8%
Dusan Tadic
$63 Vol.
7% 1%
Jonathan Levi
$62 Vol.
7%
Boulaye Dia
$40 Vol.
6%
Takefusa Kubo
$60 Vol.
6%
Adam Hlozek
$80 Vol.
6%
Jorge Aguirre
$51 Vol.
6%
Borja Iglesias
$175 Vol.
5%
Randal Kolo Muani
$60 Vol.
5%
Amine Gouiri
$115 Vol.
5% 16%
Franko Kovacevic
$115 Vol.
5%
Evanilson
$65 Vol.
4%
Jota
$20 Vol.
4%
Igor Paixão
$20 Vol.
4%
Szymon Wlodarczyk
$20 Vol.
4%
Wilson Isidor
$20 Vol.
4%
Mazire Soula
$40 Vol.
3%
Muamer Tankovic
$2,627 Vol.
2% 2%
Javon East
$20 Vol.
2% 1%
Matej Poplatnik
$40 Vol.
1% 1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who scores the most goals through all main tournament rounds of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League competition. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Europa League competition is cancelled, postponed after June 9, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that ti...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:57 PM ET