← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: Asuna Next Team

val Vol. $742 50 traders

100 Thieves69%
MIBR25%
KRÜ Esports25%
LOUD24%
$742 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
100 Thieves
$125 Vol.
69% 8%
MIBR
$64 Vol.
25% 11%
KRÜ Esports
$44 Vol.
25% 10%
LOUD
$44 Vol.
24% 1%
Leviatán Esports
$44 Vol.
24% 1%
Team Envy
$44 Vol.
24% 11%
FURIA Esports
$68 Vol.
14% 31%
Sentinels
$67 Vol.
13% 2%
Evil Geniuses
$44 Vol.
11% 3%
Cloud9
$108 Vol.
7% 6%
NRG
$44 Vol.
2% 18%
G2 Esports
$44 Vol.
2% 20%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team Asuna officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If Asuna does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "100 Thieves". If Asuna joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If Asuna is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will immediat...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:03 PM ET