← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: Asuna Next Team

val Vol. $739 50 traders

100 Thieves72%
Sentinels38%
Evil Geniuses24%
G2 Esports24%
$739 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
100 Thieves
$125 Vol.
72% 29%
Sentinels
$63 Vol.
38% 9%
Evil Geniuses
$44 Vol.
24% 11%
G2 Esports
$44 Vol.
24% 11%
LOUD
$44 Vol.
24% 10%
Leviatán Esports
$44 Vol.
24% 10%
Team Envy
$44 Vol.
24% 2%
KRÜ Esports
$44 Vol.
13% 1%
MIBR
$64 Vol.
13% 1%
FURIA Esports
$68 Vol.
13% 1%
Cloud9
$108 Vol.
8% 5%
NRG
$44 Vol.
4% 8%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team Asuna officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If Asuna does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "100 Thieves". If Asuna joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If Asuna is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will immediat...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:03 PM ET