← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: crashies Next Team

val Vol. $796 50 traders

Natus Vincere25%
Eternal Fire24%
ULF Esports21%
Fnatic18%
$796 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Natus Vincere
$21 Vol.
25% 11%
Eternal Fire
$40 Vol.
24% 17%
ULF Esports
$80 Vol.
21% 17%
Fnatic
$40 Vol.
18% 4%
Pcific Esports
$0 Vol.
14%
BBL Esports
$146 Vol.
12% 6%
Team Heretics
$168 Vol.
7% 7%
GIANTX
$100 Vol.
6% 1%
Team Vitality
$80 Vol.
6% 2%
FUT Esports
$120 Vol.
5% 1%
Team Liquid
$0 Vol.
5% 9%
Gentle Mates
$0 Vol.
4% 10%
Karmine Corp
$0 Vol.
4% 9%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team crashies officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If crashies does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Fnatic". If crashies joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If crashies is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will i...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:05 PM ET