← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: kiNgg Next Team

val Vol. $293 50 traders

G2 Esports80%
MIBR15%
KRÜ Esports14%
Team Envy11%
$293 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
G2 Esports
$208 Vol.
80% 42%
MIBR
$6 Vol.
15% 10%
KRÜ Esports
$6 Vol.
14% 11%
Team Envy
$6 Vol.
11% 2%
FURIA Esports
$6 Vol.
11% 14%
Sentinels
$6 Vol.
9% 17%
Leviatán Esports
$6 Vol.
9% 5%
LOUD
$6 Vol.
8% 19%
Cloud9
$27 Vol.
6% 19%
100 Thieves
$6 Vol.
4% 21%
NRG
$6 Vol.
4% 19%
Evil Geniuses
$6 Vol.
3% 22%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team kiNgg officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If kiNgg does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Leviatán Esports". If kiNgg joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If kiNgg is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will imm...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:04 PM ET