← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: tkzin Next Team

val Vol. $20 50 traders

Cloud925%
LOUD20%
Team Envy14%
100 Thieves13%
$20 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Cloud9
$0 Vol.
25% 12%
LOUD
$20 Vol.
20%
Team Envy
$0 Vol.
14% 1%
100 Thieves
$0 Vol.
13%
Evil Geniuses
$0 Vol.
13%
FURIA Esports
$0 Vol.
13%
G2 Esports
$0 Vol.
13%
KRÜ Esports
$0 Vol.
13%
Leviatán Esports
$0 Vol.
13%
NRG
$0 Vol.
13%
Sentinels
$0 Vol.
13%
MIBR
$0 Vol.
6% 9%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team tkzin officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If tkzin does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "LOUD". If tkzin joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If tkzin is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". For the purposes of this market, tkzin's current loan to LOUD counts as playing for LO...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:04 PM ET