← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: valyn Next Team

val Vol. $161 50 traders

Team Envy26%
MIBR24%
KRÜ Esports14%
Sentinels26%
$161 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Team Envy
$0 Vol.
26%
MIBR
$0 Vol.
24% 11%
KRÜ Esports
$0 Vol.
14% 12%
Sentinels
$0 Vol.
14% 12%
Cloud9
$60 Vol.
14% 4%
G2 Esports
$0 Vol.
13% 13%
Leviatán Esports
$0 Vol.
13% 13%
Evil Geniuses
$0 Vol.
8% 7%
FURIA Esports
$0 Vol.
7% 19%
LOUD
$101 Vol.
6% 7%
100 Thieves
$0 Vol.
4% 22%
NRG
$0 Vol.
4% 10%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team valyn officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If valyn does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "G2 Esports". If valyn joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If valyn is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will immediate...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:03 PM ET