← Markets

Dancing with the Stars S35: Winner?

Culture Vol. $83,864 50 traders

Ezra Frech56%
Amber Glenn18%
Maura Higgins10%
Julia Stiles6%
$83,864 Vol. Mar 31, 2027
Ezra Frech
$21,792 Vol.
56%
Amber Glenn
$12,694 Vol.
18% 5%
Maura Higgins
$20,264 Vol.
10% 1%
Julia Stiles
$603 Vol.
6% 4%
Jenna Dewan
$3,301 Vol.
5%
Connor Wood
$6,799 Vol.
4% 1%
Harry Shum Jr.
$8,614 Vol.
3% 3%
Jackson Olson
$759 Vol.
2%
Tatyana Ali
$439 Vol.
1%
Guillermo Rodriguez
$1,456 Vol.
<1%
Ciara Miller
$1,913 Vol.
<1%
Tyler Cameron
$324 Vol.
<1%
Taylor Hanson
$2,739 Vol.
<1%
Sarah Jane Nader
$626 Vol.
<1%
Conner Leavitt
$761 Vol.
<1%
Giada De Laurentiis
$779 Vol.
<1%

Rules

Dancing with the Stars is a reality dance competition in which celebrities are paired with professional dancers to perform dance routines. This market will resolve to the celebrity participant of the winning team of Dancing with the Stars: Season 35. If multiple winners are announced, this market will resolve in favor of the listed contestant whose name comes first in alphabetical order. If Dancing with the Stars: Season 35 concludes without a winner being declared, or if Dancing with the Stars: Season 35 has otherwise not concluded...

Market Opened: Apr 23, 2026, 10:05 AM ET