← Markets

WNBA Playoffs: Finals MVP

WNBA Vol. $337 50 traders

Angel Reese68%
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough17%
Veronica Burton32%
Gabby Williams30%
$337 Vol. Nov 14, 2026
Angel Reese
$152 Vol.
68% 41%
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough
$0 Vol.
33% 16%
Veronica Burton
$20 Vol.
32% 5%
Gabby Williams
$144 Vol.
30% 12%
Iliana Rupert
$0 Vol.
24% 1%
Rhyne Howard
$0 Vol.
20% 5%
Jordin Canada
$0 Vol.
17% 7%
Isobel Borlase
$0 Vol.
17%
Matilde Villa
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Janelle Salaun
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Cecilia Zandalasini
$0 Vol.
17%
Kiah Stokes
$0 Vol.
17%
Kaila Charles
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Aminata Gueye
$0 Vol.
17% 2%
Ashten Prechtel
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Miela Sowah
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
DeWanna Bonner
$0 Vol.
16% 1%
Indya Nivar
$0 Vol.
16% 1%
Tiffany Hayes
$0 Vol.
16% 1%
Laeticia Amihere
$0 Vol.
16% 1%
Kaitlyn Chen
$0 Vol.
16% 1%
Brionna Jones
$0 Vol.
13% 12%
Te-Hina Paopao
$0 Vol.
13%
Sika Kone
$0 Vol.
13%
Naz Hillmon
$0 Vol.
13% 5%
Madina Okot
$0 Vol.
13%
Kayla Thornton
$0 Vol.
13% 13%
Juste Jocyte
$0 Vol.
13% 12%
Allisha Gray
$21 Vol.
5% 4%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the 2026 WNBA Finals Most Valuable Player award for the 2026 WNBA Playoffs. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by WNBA rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026 WNBA Finals are cancelled, postponed after November 14, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve...

Market Opened: Oct 19, 2026, 11:14 AM ET