← Markets

WNBA Playoffs: Finals MVP

WNBA Vol. $337 50 traders

Angel Reese67%
Veronica Burton42%
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough33%
Ashten Prechtel33%
$337 Vol. Nov 14, 2026
Angel Reese
$152 Vol.
67% 14%
Veronica Burton
$20 Vol.
42% 3%
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough
$0 Vol.
33% 16%
Ashten Prechtel
$0 Vol.
33% 16%
Gabby Williams
$144 Vol.
31% 14%
Sika Kone
$0 Vol.
25% 12%
Iliana Rupert
$0 Vol.
24% 1%
Rhyne Howard
$0 Vol.
20% 5%
Aminata Gueye
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Jordin Canada
$0 Vol.
17%
DeWanna Bonner
$0 Vol.
17%
Isobel Borlase
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Madina Okot
$0 Vol.
17% 3%
Matilde Villa
$0 Vol.
17%
Tiffany Hayes
$0 Vol.
17%
Janelle Salaun
$0 Vol.
17% 3%
Cecilia Zandalasini
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Kiah Stokes
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Kaila Charles
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Miela Sowah
$0 Vol.
17%
Indya Nivar
$0 Vol.
16%
Laeticia Amihere
$0 Vol.
16%
Kaitlyn Chen
$0 Vol.
16%
Brionna Jones
$0 Vol.
13% 10%
Te-Hina Paopao
$0 Vol.
13%
Naz Hillmon
$0 Vol.
13% 3%
Kayla Thornton
$0 Vol.
13%
Juste Jocyte
$0 Vol.
13% 6%
Allisha Gray
$21 Vol.
5% 1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the 2026 WNBA Finals Most Valuable Player award for the 2026 WNBA Playoffs. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by WNBA rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026 WNBA Finals are cancelled, postponed after November 14, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve...

Market Opened: Oct 19, 2026, 11:14 AM ET