← Markets

Atlético Nacional vs. AD Pasto - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Atlético Nacional55%
Draw35%
AD Pasto11%
$0 Vol. Oct 22, 2026
Atlético Nacional
$0 Vol.
55% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
35% 1%
AD Pasto
$0 Vol.
11% 3%

Rules

In the upcoming Colombia Primera A game between Atlético Nacional and AD Pasto, scheduled for October 10, 2026 at 9:15 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Sep 27, 2026, 3:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://dimayor.com.co/