← Markets

FC Nomme United vs. Parnu JK Vaprus - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

FC Nomme United38%
Draw37%
Parnu JK Vaprus26%
$0 Vol. Oct 23, 2026
FC Nomme United
$0 Vol.
38% 3%
Draw
$0 Vol.
37%
Parnu JK Vaprus
$0 Vol.
26% 2%

Rules

In the upcoming Premium Liiga game between FC Nomme United and Parnu JK Vaprus, scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 12:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 1:32 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://jalgpall.ee/