← Markets

FK Transinvest vs. FC Hegelmann Kaunas - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

FK Transinvest56%
Draw32%
FC Hegelmann Kaunas10%
$0 Vol. Oct 24, 2026
FK Transinvest
$0 Vol.
56% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
32% 2%
FC Hegelmann Kaunas
$0 Vol.
10% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming A Lyga game between FK Transinvest and FC Hegelmann Kaunas, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 10:30 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 21, 2026, 12:52 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://alyga.lt/