← Markets

Ogre United vs. FK Auda Riga - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

FK Auda Riga47%
Draw36%
Ogre United19%
$0 Vol. Oct 25, 2026
Ogre United
$0 Vol.
19%
Draw
$0 Vol.
36%
FK Auda Riga
$0 Vol.
47%

Rules

In the upcoming Virslīga game between Ogre United and FK Auda Riga, scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 7:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 22, 2026, 8:40 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.virsliga.lv/