← Markets

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers - First 5 Innings Winner

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Milwaukee Brewers52%
Tampa Bay Rays31%
Draw26%
$0 Vol. Oct 23, 2026
Tampa Bay Rays
$0 Vol.
31%
Milwaukee Brewers
$0 Vol.
52%
Draw
$0 Vol.
26%

Rules

In the upcoming MLB game between the Tampa Bay Rays and Milwaukee Brewers, scheduled for October 23 at 8:00 PM ET: This market will resolve to "Tampa Bay Rays" if the Tampa Bay Rays is winning the game at the conclusion of the 5th inning. This market will resolve to "Milwaukee Brewers" if the Milwaukee Brewers is winning the game at the conclusion of the 5th inning. If the game is tied at the conclusion of the 5th inning, this market will resolve to "Draw". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the 5th inning ha...

Market Opened: Oct 22, 2026, 12:28 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.mlb.com/scores