← Markets

Libertad Asuncion vs. Sportivo Luqueno - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Libertad Asuncion48%
Draw38%
Sportivo Luqueno13%
$0 Vol. Oct 23, 2026
Libertad Asuncion
$0 Vol.
48% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
38%
Sportivo Luqueno
$0 Vol.
13% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Paraguay Primera División game between Libertad Asuncion and Sportivo Luqueno, scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 6:30 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 19, 2026, 9:37 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.apf.org.py/