← Markets

FK Zemun vs. FK Macva Sabac - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $1,911 50 traders

Draw46%
FK Macva Sabac29%
FK Zemun26%
$1,911 Vol. Oct 23, 2026
FK Zemun
$1,660 Vol.
26%
Draw
$125 Vol.
46% 1%
FK Macva Sabac
$126 Vol.
29% 2%

Rules

In the upcoming Serbia SuperLiga game between FK Zemun and FK Macva Sabac, scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 12:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 12:09 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://superliga.rs/