← Markets

Portland Hearts of Pine vs. Charlotte Independence - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Charlotte Independence43%
Draw36%
Portland Hearts of Pine24%
$0 Vol. Oct 24, 2026
Portland Hearts of Pine
$0 Vol.
24%
Draw
$0 Vol.
36%
Charlotte Independence
$0 Vol.
43%

Rules

In the upcoming USL League One game between Portland Hearts of Pine and Charlotte Independence, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 5:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 23, 2026, 4:34 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.uslleagueone.com/