← Markets

FCI Levadia Tallinn vs. Harju JK Laagri - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $32 50 traders

FCI Levadia Tallinn57%
Draw30%
Harju JK Laagri10%
$32 Vol. Oct 24, 2026
FCI Levadia Tallinn
$23 Vol.
57% 5%
Draw
$10 Vol.
30% 2%
Harju JK Laagri
$0 Vol.
10% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Premium Liiga game between FCI Levadia Tallinn and Harju JK Laagri, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 10:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 21, 2026, 11:32 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://jalgpall.ee/